Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1850 Breckenridge Cir Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9887947

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

This dead tree is on the outside of our property wall. On the 1800 block of S Promenade Ave Corona CA. 92879. We would like the dead tree replaced, please.


12 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • D. C. (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • D. C. (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • D. C. (Registered User)

  • D. C. (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • D. C. (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.