Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

6th Ave & Middlefield Rd Menlo Park, CA, 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9888033

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The usual amount of garbage dumped at this location

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Other
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.