Streets and Sidewalks Archived

228 Lyman Street Holyoke, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

988880

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

566 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

I noticed a camera in the light arm at the corner of Walnut/Lyman/Kolbe. Is this for a traffic study? Maybe for a traffic light or cross walk?


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.