Trash & Recycling Issues Open

35 Burpee Rd Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9889121

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

This isn't quite a town trash/recycling issue but there is a tremendous amount of lunch trash from high school students at Jackson park.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...