Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property Acknowledged

1346 Logan Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9893065

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Caller states grass needs mowed.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.