Property Clean-Up Request Open

425 Highland Ave Newark, NJ, 07104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9895386

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Property Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Constituent stated that there is more than 40 bags of cement/construction items outside of this residence and the neighbors refuse to remove them and it's now starting to accumulate rodents.

also asked...
Q. Select requested clean-up item
A. Litter/ Debris
Q. Location of item
A. Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...