Sidewalk Blocked Archived

1200 Fellsway Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9896485

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Gulf gas station still blocking sidewalk. The amount of stuff depends on the day.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.