Pris en compte par: City of Middletown, CT

Street Lamp Reconnu

557 Newfield St Middletown CT 06457, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

9896836

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Catégorie:

Street Lamp

Vues:

57 fois

Quartier:

Middletown

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

Led streetlight not working. Was working a few weeks ago. Recently stopped working
Pole 1520

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. 1520

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.