Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.) Open

160 Norman Rd Newark, NJ, 07106, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9898109

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.)

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Lower Vailsburg

Reported:

on

Description

This has been reported months ago!

also asked...
Q. Select item of complaint
A. Garbage and Debris
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private Property
Q. Where is the nest located? (Please be descriptive on the exact location i.e tree, bench, pole, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...