Pris en compte par: City of Quincy

Potholes Reconnu

Roselin Ave Quincy, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

989896

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Catégorie:

Potholes

Vues:

917 fois

Quartier:

Quincy

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

There is an enormous rectangular dip in the road where it looks like work was done and they patched it. The patch has sunk significantly and there are now two orange cones in the hole.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.