Animal Complaint Öffnen

8 Avenue A Newark, NJ, 07114, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

9900546

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Kategorie:

Animal Complaint

Angesehen:

8 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

South Ironbound

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Please check the area for stray dog, constituent stated that he saw a black and whit stray dog running in the area. Constituent state that he spotted the dog right off of 21.

auch gefragt...
F. This request is for what type of animal?
A. Domestic
F. Please list the type and full description of animal (i.e. color, breed, size, etc.)
A. Black and White Dog
F. Nature of Complaint
A. No leash

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video