Non-emergency Policing Issues Open

41 Bray Park Drive Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9901272

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

Dumpster in road for hours on wheels rolling into middle of road- being picked up 130 am. Trash truck loud banging waking up neighborhood. Unacceptable to residential area- how can they run a business out of the house?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...