Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

Arthur St & Lamberton St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9902970

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Description

I received a complaint about the camper on the corner of Lamberton and Arthur Street causing a blind spot for people to turn. Please look into this matter


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.