Litter Open

103 W Grant Rd Tucson, AZ, 85705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9903891

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Ocotillo Oracle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Lots of trash, homeless camp, pieces to a ?desk , boards in alley

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 109 W. Grant Rd

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...