Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3403 W Franklin Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

99043

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

931 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Citizen would like to have limbs and brush picked up from alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.