Other Archived

5504 Alice Ave Ne Albuquerque NM 87110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9904976

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

210512-002893

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Homeless encampment. Called 242COPS Monday night to move these folks along but they're still there and quite settled in. Please help!


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.