Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Curb Paintings - Maintenance of Existing Acknowledged

1354-1398 Walnut St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9905476

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Curb Paintings - Maintenance of Existing

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

21-05-0132

Description

Repaint yellow curb on Walnut near Central, across the street from Alameda High at loading zone.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.