Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

501-599 Jackson Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

990592

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

248 times

Neighborhood:

Produce And Waterfront

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

508353

Description

Homeless encampment. Debris, waste, trash under the freeway.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.