Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Animal - Pets or Wildlife Acknowledged

115 Cedar St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9907283

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Pets or Wildlife

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

rodents

Description

This morning I saw two rats on this property One was drinking from a kiddie pool that has been left out for years I saw another one escape down this exposed pipe on the property


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.