Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

100 Winchester Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9907717

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk hole in front of Highland Development on Winchester Street at Albion Street

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.