Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Acknowledged

32 Walter Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9907782

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

sidewalk trip hazard

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.