Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

01907 Swampscott, MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9908503

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Trash all over the ground in Jackson Park.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.