Animal Complaint La Kaydiiyey

94 Girard Pl Newark, NJ, 07108, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9908785

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Animal Complaint

Arkay:

7 jeer

Xaafadda:

Upper Clinton Hill

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Please inspect and put a cage down for a ground hog in the backyard near the fence

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. This request is for what type of animal?
J. Wild
S. Please list the type and full description of animal (i.e. color, breed, size, etc.)
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Nature of Complaint
J. Cruelty/ Abuse/ Unsanitary Conditions

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.