Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

91 Stetson Avenue Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9909333

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dead and likely poisoned rat on driveway.

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. 3' from sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.