Illegal Dumping Archived

315 John Downey Dr New Britain CT 06051, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9910115

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of garbage all over the road from someone in front of Solterra Academy middle of road

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is it?
A. trash in middle of road, plywood

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.