Other Archived

741 10th St Ne Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9910302

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Constantly driving and parking motorcycles on the sidewalk, blocking the sidewalk to walk on.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.