Animal Complaint Inilagay sa Artsibo

120 Maple Ave Newark, NJ, 07112, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9910733

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Kategorya:

Animal Complaint

Tiningnan:

18 beses

Lugar:

Weequahic

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Please Remove Wild Animal from the constituents home, Constituent has made three different complaints back to back in reference to someone coming out to get the raccoon he captured. Please someone go out and assist with this complaint.

ay nagtanong din...
T. This request is for what type of animal?
S. Wild
T. Please list the type and full description of animal (i.e. color, breed, size, etc.)
S. Raccoon
T. Nature of Complaint
S. No leash

6 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.