Parks and Forestry: Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs Arquivada

Hamilton Park 99 McWilliams Pl, Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

9910963

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parks and Forestry: Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs

Visto:

120 vezes

Bairro:

Downtown

Relatada:

em

Descrição

The water fountains in both dog runs has been off for quite some time. Can it be turned on for our dogs?

também perguntou...
Q. Please Select what type of Maintenance you are requesting.
A. Dog Run Maintenance
Q. Please select an issue below:
A. Other
Q. Name of Park
A. Hamilton Park
Q. Please provide a description of the help you need:
A. Requesting the water fountain in both dog runs at Hamilton Park be turned on for the dogs.

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.