Animal - Pets or Wildlife Inilagay sa Artsibo

19 Barstow Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9911260

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorya:

Animal - Pets or Wildlife

Tiningnan:

57 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 1

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, trash, rodents

Deskripsyon

Please check the yard of this property. There are rat holes all over the side of the building on Madison St. There used to be trash barrels and those are gone but the rats are still there and digging holes under the fence.


4 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.