Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance & Code Violations Acknowledged

335 Sw Jackson St Topeka 66603, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9911344

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

123444

Tagged:

trash

Description

Only 5 more days till trash pick up. This should go well. Crazy idea.... how about they get a larger dumpster to accommodate the overly full occupancy of this questionable place.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.