Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste - General Inquiry Archived

63 Palmer Street Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9911610

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste - General Inquiry

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, robbery

Description

Would it be possible to get replacement recycling bins? The complex has 6 recycling bins for the 9 units. The three other are either stolen or lost.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.