Traffic: Signal, Signage, Light Pole and Striping Maintenance Issues Archived

Kerrigan Blvd & Mt Vernon Pl Newark, NJ, 07106, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9915599

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Traffic: Signal, Signage, Light Pole and Striping Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Lower Vailsburg

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic light down at Kerrigan Blvd & Mt. Vernon Place

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue you would like to report:
A. Traffic Signal Maintenance (traffic signal indication/pedestrian signal is out, pedestrian button is broken, etc.)
Q. Please enter pole number and exact address where pole is located (Street light poles ONLY)
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.