Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

55 Clarendon Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9915808

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

New curb and sidewalk from tree removal last year.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.