Graffiti Removal Archived

631-699 Anacostia Freeway Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14280

Issue ID:

991687

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00067349

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Multiple Graffiti tags from "Big Bad Bill and the Swamp Boys", as well as "Big Blunt"


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.