Acknowledged by: Town of Selma

Sewer backed up Acknowledged

418 Dixie Dr Selma, NC, 27576, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9917097

Submitted To:

Town of Selma

Category:

Sewer backed up

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Selma

Reported:

on

Description

Both bathrooms are backed up and traps underneath house are full which indicates blockage between house and the street
919 271 4290


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.