Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.) La Kaydiiyey

108 Delancy St Newark, NJ, 07105, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9917625

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.)

Arkay:

22 jeer

Xaafadda:

South Ironbound

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, sidewalk, odor, blighted property

Sharraxaadda

Pipe in front of the building, feces is coming out the pipe onto the sidewalk, horrible smell feces everywhere. Residents are afraid to confront the owner

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Select item of complaint
J. Garbage and Debris
S. Is it on public or private property?
J. Private Property
S. Where is the nest located? (Please be descriptive on the exact location i.e tree, bench, pole, etc.)
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.