Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

51 Medford St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9919169

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalk across from 51 Medford st


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.