Noise Complaint Archived

20 Fells Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9920856

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Noise Complaint - IF THIS IS AN EMERGENCY, PLEASE CALL 911.

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Music is blasting at 2 in the morning from the area around 20 Fells ave.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.