Illegal Construction Open

193 Ferry St Newark, NJ, 07105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9922598

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Illegal Construction

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

North Ironbound

Reported:

on

Description

Work is being done illegally including Electrical and on unauthorized property.

also asked...
Q. I would like to report:
A. Working Without Permits/ No Permits Posted, Unsanitary Work Conditions, Unsanitary Work Conditions

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...