Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

Riverside Ave & Commercial St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9922824

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Pothole on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.