Missed Yard Waste Archived

318 Longbourn Dr Wake Forest NC 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9923411

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Missed Yard Waste

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Yard waste placed less than 4 feet away from vehicle; 7 days prior to pickup.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.