Graffiti Fur

Exchange St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9923432

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Arkay:

42 jeer

Xaafadda:

Chicopee

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Graffiti everywhere and not being removed.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please describe the issue
J. Can someone please ask the property owners to start taking care of the Graffiti on their homes, apartments and businesses, this is really starting to be a problem across the entire city. It looks terrible and makes me want to move from what was once a great city.

Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

2 Faalladas

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...