Tall Grass - weeds Closed

201 N Webb St Selma NC 27576, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9923458

Submitted To:

Town of Selma

Category:

Tall Grass - weeds

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Selma

Reported:

on

Description

If a letter has not already been sent to Ice House owner regarding tall grass, please do so.

also asked...
Q. SeeClickFix is not monitored for emergency issues. If this is an emergency request, please dial 9-1-1
A. No Answer Given
Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.