Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sign Problem Acknowledged

5240 Roberts Dr Dunwoody, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9924036

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8554

Description

Someone drove through the triangle and knocked over a sign.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.