Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Archived

7321 Laketree Dr. Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

992450

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

93 times

Reported:

on

Description

This house is not kept up. Garbage is all over the yard, as well as a couch that has been sitting outside. On March 15th, there was an arrest for a meth lab. Please get this place cleaned up. Get the scum out. This is a family neighborhood and we don't want slum lords, drug addicts, etc. living around us.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.