Illegal Vehicle on Property Archived

54 Deforest Ave Bridgeport CT 06607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9924663

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Vehicle on Property

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

There is a boat and a trailer blocking traffic on Deforest Ave off of Seaview Ave

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Boat

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.