Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

1730 S Taft Ave Mason City IA 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9928452

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Grass and weeds are taller than 12"; no mowing all spring. Down branches all over yard.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

  • Closed Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.