Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Inilagay sa Artsibo

804 N Jefferson Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

9932178

Submitted To:

Mason City

Kategorya:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Tiningnan:

343 beses

Lugar:

Mason City

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Junk everywhere. Overflowing outside of the fence. Trailer of tires parked in the same spot for weeks on end. Cars parked on the street that do not move. Junk on the city boulevard.

Run-down property. Attracts all sorts of wild animals.
Another blighted property.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this on private property?
S. Yes

1 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.