Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Barking Complaint Acknowledged

28 Clayton Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9932303

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

3 dogs in yard constantly barking all day and evening !


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.