Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

45 First Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9932328

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

my father keeps tripping over the sidewalk when he gets the mail in the afternoon he is in his eighties he is going to end up seriously hurting himself because of this situation and the tree out front is getting worse i dont want it falling on my house


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.